Griffith Public Schools

Alumni Directory
Graduating Years 1960-69

Maiden names are in parenthesis



1960

Malachy Beckham '60 malachyb@juno.com

Al Blanchard '60 al-diana@e-mail.msn.com

Judi (McDermott) Crider '60 harjud@netnitco.net

Cathy Fritz '60 ron68cat@aol.com

Lynn Garrard '60 lgarrard@wbhsi.net

Charles Holtz '60 choltz@francomm.com

Connie (Moore) McConnell '60   conniemcconnell99@comcast.net

Jim Newhard '60 jimdad12@hotmail.com

Charlette (Medley) Routh '60 charrouth@netscape.net



1961

Russell Beck '61 russellbk@aol.com

Cheryl Beiriger '61 tcmason@comnetcom.net

Fred Darin '61 darins@voyager.net

Mary Fritz '61 MaryK60411@aol.com

Dan Lazar '61 lazar@surfnetinc.com

Ken LaBuda '61 PDLifer@surfnetinc.com

Susan Schreiner '61 lazar@surfnetinc.com

Carolyn Schulp '61 Cookieherr@aol.com

Marlene Smock '61 darins@voyager.net



1962

John Ault '62 JohnKAult@aol.com

Wayne Bartlett '62 n9ybm@Verizon.net

Jayne (Grimmer) Haskins '62 jayneredwine@sbcglobal.net

Vicki Perotti '62 vlamb@acsol.net



1963

Tony Bagan '63 tonybagan@yahoo.com

Mike Griffee '63 griff1@beanstalk.net

Diane Caldwell Johnson '63 Penjars11@aol.com

Joseph R. Kallok '63 jrkallok@comnetcom.net

Diane Miller '63 susmama3@aol.com

Bill Swoger '63 ddswoger@voyager.net



1964

Sheila Bradley '64 BettyBoop461@msn.com

Dan Coapstick '64 dac@tcdi.com

Terry Crowe '64 tcrowe@griffith.k12.in.us

Phil Christenson '64 chevy@crown.icongrp.com

Brad DeReamer '64 bdereamer@insightbb.com

Bill Fritz '64 elmo_fritz2@yahoo.com

Dan Gerrity '64 dgerrity@accn.org

Jeanne Hartmann Govert '64 jkgovert@gmail.com

Judi Hess '64 judi.hess@usa.xerox.com

Joyce Kuiken '64 tommyjoy@chorus.net

Mariana Larson '64 marianaw@swbell.net

Jack Strack '64 Strackj2@aol.com



1965

Linda Becze '65 lkm605@netscape.net

Kris Cavan '65 kbagan@yahoo.com

Rita Dal Santo '65 rmontano@kemperinsurance.com

Jim James '65 dottaff@btc-bci.com

Tom Jones '65 tj0904@aol.com

Richard LaBuda '65 RLaBuda46@aol.com

Stephen P. Skvara '65 SSkvara@aol.com



1966

Edward J. Babcock '66 ejbmrb@yahoo.com

Tim Broneck '66 floriatim@worldnet.att.net

Betty Brownd '66 rmbj_michaleson@yahoo.com

Larry Bunce '66 LarryBunce@email.msn.com

Alice Eldridge '66 suel@prodigy.net

Sherril Ellis '66 srmiller@nlci.com

Tim Broneck '66 floridatim@worldnet.att.net

Bob Garvey '66 UBnum1@aol.com

Karen Graefe '66 kjschuttrow@webtv.net

Dave Green '66 dlgdoc@aol.com

George Jerome '66 gnjerome@aol.com

Dave Krooswyk '66 sdkroos@netnitco.net

Bill (Randy) Price '66 bbprice@hiwaay.net

Chuck Stuhlmacher '66 astuhlmacher@bigfoot.com

Dick Smith '66 baran1@aol.com

Donna Shockley '66 heather@netnitco.net

Patricia Sweet '66 phumpfer@aol.com

Mike Young '66 mike.young@direcway.com



1967

Jim Bradley '67 jebradley@ars.state.ar.us

Don Bunce '67 donbunce@webtv.net

Marcia (Fountain) Blacklidge'67marcia@visionengineers.com

Nancy Humpher '67 ottosons@mail.icongrp.com

Dale E. Johnson '67 dale@inetarena.com

Jean Girasin '67 jeane.habdank@prodigy.net

Ted Kane '67 mjk@rma.edu (Ted)

Lynn Latawiec '67 beasly@mail.icongrp.com

Rose McClellan '67 BUDSTER29@aol.com

Robert Miller '67 buffalo@comnetcom.net

Wendy Miller '67 rwgray1228@msn.com

Phillip Roger Moore '67 philrmoore@yahoo.com

Beth Patterson '67 ROCKS4REAL@aol.com

Betty Perotti '67 bettyedges@hotmail.com

Judy Pierscinski '67 angelith@juno.com

Jack Price '67 Jprice3366@aol.com

Fritz Stawitcke '67 fritz@stawitcke.com

Scott Voges '67 usascooterusa1@yahoo.com

Scott Voges '67 scrmodel@netnitco.net

Jim Zeller '67 jzeller@marshallotoole.com



1968

Carol Baker '68 trvlbug48@aol.com

Patti Baran '68 baran1@aol.com

Barbara Bauswell '68 b_binkley68@hotmail.com

Bill Brown '68 wnjbrown@aol.com

Diane Carmichael '68 Diane22250@aol.com

Tom Krause '68 tdmwonder3@aol.com

Ronald Ellis '68 ronellis@prodigy.net

Terry Garvey '68 UNCLETAR1@aol.com

Carol Goble '68 CAHETZLER@aol.com

Mark Grimm '68 mcgrimm@earthlink.net

Dawn Kasmark '68 dlargus@griffith.k12.in.us

Deborah Kasmark '68 DMusil@attbi.com

Cliff Koleski '68 EdRn48@aol.com

Barb Konopasek '68 bjlambr@aol.com

Janet Kus '68 djristic@altavista.com

Debbie Meade '68 dintveldt@locke.com

Terry Moore '68 dezigners@msn.com

Donna Schultz '68 EdRn48@aol.com

Nancy Smith '68 nunsense50@aol.com

Dr. Ron Stanish '68 TrvlNManWP@aol.com

David Starr '68 dstarr1@ibm.net

Shirley (Willis) Ulicni '68 magic_46060@yahoo.com

Margaret (Smith) Welchert '68Magic42071@vci.net



1969

Mike Agnew '69 magnew@vanstar.com

Deana Avery '69 deedee@camalott.com

Tom Bakken '69 tommybiker@yahoo.com

Diane Barron '69 Diane.E.Barron@am.pnu.com

Linda Bauswell '69 luvlywoman@webtv.net

Carla Cundiff '69 ccrock@saturn.nwiesc.k12.in.us

Connie Cox '69 cbshort@home.com

Karen Dolan '69 esie@juno.com

Gerald Farmer '69 post1369@comnetcom.net

Phillip Fiegle '69 Coyote50@aol.com

Nick Fleck '69 n47l50@gte.net

Rick Fleck '69 rfleck@maxwell.com

Karen Gierman (Powers) '69 kgierman@comcast.net

Rhonda Green '69 Meecer@gateway.net

Dale Hart '69 hartdh@yahoo.com

 Linda Johnson (Crum) '69  LindaJ128@att.net

Dick Kane '69 kane-1@juno.com

Sue Kinsey '69 sherman@bunny.chaffey.cc.ca.us

Debbie Lager '69 DJen258@aol.com

Jeff Lowe '69 jeffreylowe@yahoo.com

Tom Mathews '69 bimrone@earthlink.net

Greg Malick '69 tiger@hgea.org

Bob Metro '69 Mandallum@aol.com

Kathy Mulligan '69 myauntkat@aol.com

Elmer Paulsen '69 paulsen@netnitco.net

Brad Pinkstaff '69 tbrwolf@earthlink.net

Richard Rastovski '69 richland73@hotmail.com

Nick Romano '69 Aceman2917@aol.com

Sue Reis '69 72174.3351@compuserve.com

Hal Selander '69 hal@selander.com

Terry Schafer '69 Tschaf@aol.com

Cindy Walker '69 cindyfd@yahoo.com
CLOSE